Termine U12-Junioren

02.07./03.07.16 Feldturnier Mönchengladbach 20. Platz
09.07.16 Leistungsvergleich Freiburg 3. Platz
10.07.16 Leistungsvergleich Remseck 2. Platz
16.07.16 Feldturnier Untertürkheim Viertelfinale

 

------------------------------- Sommerpause -------------------------------

 

31.08.16 Testspiel SV Sandhausen (Sandhausen) 2:1 gewonnen

04.09.16 Testspiel TSV Nattheim U13 (ADM) 1:2 verloren

09.09.16 Testspiel SVK - FC Esslingen U13 (Freudenstadt) 0:3 verloren

17.09.16 Punktspiel SV Sillenbuch (ADM) 2:1 gewonnen

24.09.16 Punktspiel MTV Stuttgart (MTV) 1:0 gewonnen

25.09.16 Testspiel FSV 08 Bissingen (ADM) 3:2 gewonnen

01.10.16 Punktspiel SG Untertürkheim (ADM) 0:0

08.10.16 Punktspiel TSV Bernhausen (TSV) 4:3 gewonnen

11.10.16 Testspiel Eintracht Stuttgart (Eintracht) 6:1 gewonnen

15.10.16 Punktspiel SG Weilimdorf (ADM) 4:2 gewonnen

16.10.16 Leistungsvergleich Plattenhardt 1. Platz

22.10.16 Punktspiel FC Cannstatt (FC) 6:0 gewonnen

05.11.16 Testspiel VfB Stuttgart (ADM) 0:4 verloren

12.11.16 Punktspiel SV Vaihingen (SV) 1:1

19.11.16 Punktspiel VfB Stuttgart (VfB) 1:1

26.11./27.11.16 Turnier Reutlingen 9. Platz

02.12.16 Punktspiel TSV Birkach (ADM) 2:0 gewonnen

03.12.16 Hallenturnier SC Feucht 4. Platz

10.12.16 Leistungsvergleich Plattenhardt 2. Platz

11.12.16 Hallenturnier Neuhausen 9. Platz

17.12.16 Hallenturnier Erlensee Vorrunde

17.12.16 Leistungsvergleich Neckarwestheim 5. Platz

 

----------------------------------- Winterpause ----------------------------------

 

07.01.17 Hallenturnier Böblingen 1. Platz

14.01.17 Hallenturnier Grafenau 2. Platz

21.01./22.01.17 Hallenturnier Fischach 5. Platz

21.01.17 Hallenturnier Maximiliansau 7. Platz

28.01./29.01.17 Hallenturnier Windecken 3. Platz

05.02.17 Testspiel TV Derendingen (TV) 7:0 gewonnen

12.02.17 Testspiel Stützpunkt Marbach (Marbach) 4:2 gewonnen

19.02.17 Testspiel Normannia Gmünd (ADM) 7:4 gewonnen

25.02.17 Testspiel Karlsruher SC (KSC) 1:0 gewonnen / 0:2 verloren

05.03.17 Leistungsvergleich (ADM) 3. Platz

11.03.17 Punktspiel FC Stuttgart-Cannstatt (FC) 2:1 gewonnen

12.03.17  Leistungsvergleich Reutlingen (Nürtingen) 5. Platz

18.03.17 Punktspiel SG Untertürkheim (ADM) 7:1 gewonnen

24.03.17 Punktspiel VfB Stuttgart (VfB) 0:1 verloren

31.03.17 Testspiel Albirex Niigata (Japan) U12 (ADM) 2:0 gewonnen

01.04.17 Punktspiel TSV Harthausen (ADM) 5:0 gewonnen

07.04.2017 Testspiel 1. FC Erlensee U13 (ADM) 3:0 gewonnen

23.04.17 Testspiel Stützpunkt Heilbronn (ADM) 5:2 gewonnen

29.04.17 Punktspiel Spvgg Cannstatt (Spvgg)

30.04.17 Feldturnier Sportshop Anton Cup (Feuerbach)

01.05.17 Leistungsvergleich Feuerbach

06.05.17 Punktspiel SV Sillenbuch (ADM)

07.05.17 Leistungsvergleich (ADM)

13.05.17 Punktspiel TSV Birkach (ADM)

20.05.17 Punktspiel SV Vaihingen (SV)

27.05.17 Punktspiel Spvgg Feuerbach (ADM) -> U11/U13

27.05./28.05.17 Feldturnier Mörfelden

03.06./04.06.17 Feldturnier Kassel

15.06.17 WFV Stützpunktturnier (Einsingen)

17.06./18.06.17 Feldturnier Metzingen

24.06./25.06.17 Feldturnier Rheda

30.06.17 Mannschaftsübergabe

02.07.17 Feldturnier Backnang

09.07.17 Feldturnier Vaihingen

15.07.17 Feldturnier Wilferdingen/Nöttingen

23.07.17 Feldturnier Göppingen

 

----------------------------------- Sommerpause ----------------------------------

 

20.08.17 Beginn Vorbereitung Saison 2017/18

09.09.17 Leistungsvergleich (ADM)

30.09./01.10.17 Feldturnier Freiberg

 

 

 

Stand: 25.04.2017