Spiele und Turniere U9-JUnioren Saison 2016/2017

Spiele und Turniere Saison 2016/2017:

02.07.2016 LV TG Gönningen (6+1) 1. Platz
09.07.2016 LV SGV Freiberg (6+1) 1. Platz
10.07.2016 Intersport Breitmeyer-Cup MTV Stuttgart U10 (6+1) 4. Platz
12.07.2016 Testspiel TSV Bernhausen U10 (6+1) 19:2 gewonnen
17.07.2016 LV SG Gäufelden U10 (6+1) 2. Platz
23.07.2016 Neckartal-Junior-Cup TV Neckarweihingen U10 (4+1) 1. Platz
24.07.2016 LV SV Zimmern U10 (6+1) 1. Platz
31.07.2016 Testspiel SV Oberjesingen U10 (6+1) Rasenplatzeinweihung 27:3 gewonnen

-Sommerpause-

10.09.2016 ADM-Tage SV Stuttgarter Kickers (4+1) 1. Platz
18.09.2016 Champions-League-Turnier TSV Poing (6+1) 3. Platz
24./25.09.2016 Int. U9-Neuenhain-Cup Frankfurt (6+1) 4. Platz
30.09.2016 Testspiel SG Wattenscheid 09 U10 10:6 verloren
03.10.2016 U11-Turnier VFL Waiblingen VR
08.10.2016 LV SV Zimmern U10 (6+1) 1. Platz
09.10.2016 Testspiel VFL Kirchheim U10 (6+1) 12:4 gewonnen
16.10.2016 LV ADM-Sportplatz (6+1) 2. Platz
22.10.2016 Testspiel FC Bayern München (6+1) 12:2 verloren
29.10.2016 Bonnfinanz-Hallencup Spvgg Freudenstadt 1. Platz
30.10.2016 Anton-Straub-Hallencup FC Horb 1. Platz
05.11.2016 U11-Hallenturnier TB Gingen 1. Platz
05.11.2016 Hallenleistungsvergleich SGV Freiberg 1. Platz
12.11.2016 LV SV Vaihingen (6+1) 1. Platz
19.11.2016 Hallenturnier SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2. Platz
26.11.2016 Hallenleistungsvergleich SV Eintracht Stuttgart U10 6. Platz
27.11.2016 Hallenturnier FSV Waiblingen 1. Platz
03.12.2016 Hallenmasters TSV Poing 3. Platz
17.12.2016 U10-Hallencup TSG Young Boys Reutingen VF
18.12.2016 Hallenturnier FC Normannia Gmünd 1. Platz
06.01.2017 Hallenturnier SGM Schönbuch 1. Platz
07.01.2017 Cannstatter-Cännle-Cup Spvgg Cannstatt 1. Platz
07.01.2017 Hallenturnier FV Neuhausen 1. Platz
08.01.2017 Hallenturnier 1.CFR Pforzheim 1. Platz
14./15.01.2017 U9-Malerforum-Junior-Cup  Elsenfeld ZR
21.01.2017 U10-Hallenturnier TB Ruit 1. Platz
22.01.2017 Hallenturnier TSV Notzingen 1.Platz
28.01.2017 Kaffe-Mitte-Hallencup SKG Botnang 1. Platz
29.01.2017 ALWA-Cup VFR Sersheim 1. Platz
05.02.2017 Blausteiner Hallenpokal VR
11.02.2017 Hallen-Junior-Cup VFB Ulm 1. Platz
12.02.2017 Autohaus-Kuhn-Hallencup FV Plochingen 1. Platz
18.02.2017 Hallenleistungsvergleich 1.FC Heidenheim 1. Platz / 3. Platz
19.02.2017 Hallenleistungsvergleich TV Neckarweihingen U10 1. Platz / 2. Platz
21.02.2017 Hallenleistungsvergleich TSVgg Plattenhardt U10 1. Platz